Nigma.Ru - Info

nigma receives about 30,376 unique visitors and 246,046 (8.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $243.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $690,689.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nigma.ru is ranked number 17,983 in the world and 0.0066% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Gory, 85, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 195.239.16.17.

About - Nigma.Ru

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$690,689.10
Daily Revenue:
$243.01
Monthly Revenue:
$7,290.30
Yearly Revenue:
$88,698.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
30,376
Monthly Unique Visitors:
911,280
Daily Pageviews:
246,046 (8.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,983 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0066% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,321
Average Load Time:
(1828 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 75.9%74.8%927
Belarus 7.4%8.3%525
Kazakhstan 6.9%7.3%1121
Ukraine 4.0%2.3%3801
India 1.5%0.4%108987
Germany 1.2%3.2%35472
Lithuania 1.2%1.0%2288

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nigma.ru
100.00%99.14%6.8
info.nigma.ru
2.65%0.68%1.8
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
146,000
Google Indexed Pages:
27,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
156,728
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
28,484
Bing Backlinks:
145,059
Bing Indexed Pages:
29,045

Domain Overview

SEMrush nigma.ru
Domain:
  nigma.ru
Rank:
  2252197
Organic Keywords:
  6
Organic Traffic:
  69
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  59
Facebook shares:
  229
Facebook comments:
  81
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  369
Tweets:
  329
Google +:
  162
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  19
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Поиск/Метапоиск

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.239.16.17
ASN:
AS3216 
ISP:
OJSC Vimpelcom 
Server Location:
Gory
85
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 195.239.16.17

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.67
Date: Sat, 06 Jun 2015 08:05:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: lastvisit=1433577901; expires=Mon, 06-Jul-2015 08:05:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.nigma.ru
Set-Cookie: nigma=1433577901.__.5903; expires=Tue, 07-Jul-2015 08:05:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.nigma.ru
Set-Cookie: session_isUser=1; expires=Tue, 07-Jul-2015 08:05:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.nigma.ru
Set-Cookie: visitor__id=a9f4e79882936aad4aa1d48e6189099c127e7ef78feeed161d83c29ccb077e67; expires=Tue, 03-Jun-2025 08:05:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.nigma.ru
X-Powered-By: HPHP
Content-Length: 33298

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 50
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 50
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 50
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 50
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 50
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 50
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 50
A 195.239.16.17 50
SOA 50
Mname nigma.ru
Rname root.nigma.ru
Serial Number 2015030401
Refresh 300
Retry 900
Expire 172800
Minimum TTL 0
NS mainns.nigma.ru 50
NS ns4.nigma.ru 50
NS ns8.nigma.ru 50
NS ns3.nigma.ru 50

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-10-15
Domain Age:
10 years 7 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: NIGMA.RU
nserver: mainns.nigma.ru. 195.239.16.62
nserver: ns3.nigma.ru. 195.239.178.238
nserver: ns4.nigma.ru. 195.239.16.45
nserver: ns8.nigma.ru. 46.182.31.138
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
org: Advanced Search Technologies Inc.
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2004.10.15
paid-till: 2015.10.15
free-date: 2015.11.15
source: TCI

Last updated on 2015.06.06 11:01:30 MSK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nigma.ru widget
Last update was 84 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

unicity.com
1 min
roadguru.net
2 mins
youlook.eu
5 mins
proxer.me
11 mins
bs.to
12 mins
kinox.to
13 mins
dl.sh1.4upld.com
15 mins
iconconsultingintl.com
18 mins
shinsekai.co
20 mins
uspssavings.com
20 mins
tromaktiko.org
20 mins
mia921.com
21 mins
wejustheard.com
22 mins
ninomontana.com
22 mins
mbtube.com
22 mins
invoicedeliveryservices.com
23 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.