Nigma.Ru - Info

nigma receives about 30,376 unique visitors and 246,046 (8.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $243.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $690,689.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nigma.ru is ranked number 17,983 in the world and 0.0066% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Gory, 85, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 195.239.16.17.

About - Nigma.Ru

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$690,689.10
Daily Revenue:
$243.01
Monthly Revenue:
$7,290.30
Yearly Revenue:
$88,698.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
30,376
Monthly Unique Visitors:
911,280
Daily Pageviews:
246,046 (8.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,983 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0066% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,321
Average Load Time:
(1828 ms) 37 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 75.9%74.8%927
Belarus 7.4%8.3%525
Kazakhstan 6.9%7.3%1121
Ukraine 4.0%2.3%3801
India 1.5%0.4%108987
Germany 1.2%3.2%35472
Lithuania 1.2%1.0%2288

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nigma.ru
100.00%99.14%6.8
info.nigma.ru
2.65%0.68%1.8
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
146,000
Google Indexed Pages:
27,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
156,728
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
28,484
Bing Backlinks:
145,059
Bing Indexed Pages:
29,045

Domain Overview

SEMrush nigma.ru
Domain:
  nigma.ru
Rank:
  2252197
Organic Keywords:
  6
Organic Traffic:
  69
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  59
Facebook shares:
  229
Facebook comments:
  81
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  369
Tweets:
  329
Google +:
  162
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  19
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Поиск/Метапоиск

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
195.239.16.17
ASN:
AS3216 
ISP:
OJSC Vimpelcom 
Server Location:
Gory
85
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 195.239.16.17

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.67
Date: Sat, 06 Jun 2015 08:05:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: lastvisit=1433577901; expires=Mon, 06-Jul-2015 08:05:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.nigma.ru
Set-Cookie: nigma=1433577901.__.5903; expires=Tue, 07-Jul-2015 08:05:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.nigma.ru
Set-Cookie: session_isUser=1; expires=Tue, 07-Jul-2015 08:05:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.nigma.ru
Set-Cookie: visitor__id=a9f4e79882936aad4aa1d48e6189099c127e7ef78feeed161d83c29ccb077e67; expires=Tue, 03-Jun-2025 08:05:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.nigma.ru
X-Powered-By: HPHP
Content-Length: 33298

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 50
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 50
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 50
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 50
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 50
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 50
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 50
A 195.239.16.17 50
SOA 50
Mname nigma.ru
Rname root.nigma.ru
Serial Number 2015030401
Refresh 300
Retry 900
Expire 172800
Minimum TTL 0
NS mainns.nigma.ru 50
NS ns4.nigma.ru 50
NS ns8.nigma.ru 50
NS ns3.nigma.ru 50

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-10-15
Domain Age:
10 years 7 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: NIGMA.RU
nserver: mainns.nigma.ru. 195.239.16.62
nserver: ns3.nigma.ru. 195.239.178.238
nserver: ns4.nigma.ru. 195.239.16.45
nserver: ns8.nigma.ru. 46.182.31.138
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
org: Advanced Search Technologies Inc.
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2004.10.15
paid-till: 2015.10.15
free-date: 2015.11.15
source: TCI

Last updated on 2015.06.06 11:01:30 MSK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nigma.ru widget
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.